Schedule

SUNDAY 4TH
CHECK IN
MONDAY 5TH
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
REGISTRATION
8:00
ANTHONY LEE
9:00 - 10:15
LYLE BENIGA
10:30 - 11:45
JAJA VANKOVA
10:30 - 11:45
TAIWAN WILLIAMS
12:00 - 13:15
KAPELA PROGRAM
12:00 - 13:15
B R E A K
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
DUC ANH TRAN
16:15 - 17:30
DIANA MATOS
17:45 - 19:15
NIKA KLUN
19:30 - 20:45
TUESDAY 6TH
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
NICK DEMOURA
9:00 - 10:15
ANTHONY LEE
10:30 - 11:45
JAJA VANKOVA
10:30 - 11:45
NIKA KLJUN
12:00 - 13:15
KAPELA PROGRAM
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
ALL STYLES BATTLE QUALIFIER  
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
JAKE KODISH
16:15 - 17:30
MONYETT CRUMP
17:45 - 19:00
IAN EASTWOOD
19:15 - 20:30
WENSDAY 7TH
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
DIANA MATOS
9:00 - 10:15
BRIAN PUSPOS
10:30 - 11:45
LAURE COURTELLEMONT
10:30 - 11:45
JAKE KODISH
12:00 - 13:15
KAPELA PROGRAM
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
B R E A K
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
NICK DEMOURA
16:15 - 17:30
LAURE COURTELLEMONT
16:15 - 17:30
IAN EASTWOOD
17:45 - 19:15
LYLE BENIGA
19:30 - 20:45
THURSDAY 8TH
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
J BLAZE
9:00 - 10:15
TAIWAN WILLIAMS
10:30 - 11:45
LAURE COURTELLEMONT
10:30 - 11:45
DUC ANH TRAN
12:00 - 13:15
KAPELA PROGRAM
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
B R E A K
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
BRIAN PUSPOS
16:15 - 17:30
KAPELA PROGRAM
16:15 - 17:30
KENZO ALVARES
17:45 - 19:15
SEAN LEW
19:30 - 20:45
FRIDAY 9TH
SHOWCASE
SATURDAY 10TH
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
ZACC MILNE
9:00 - 10:15
INFO SOON
10:30 - 11:45
IBUKI IMATA
10:30 - 11:45
DYLAN MAYORAL
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
B R E A K
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
J BLAZE
16:15 - 17:30
PAM DE BRITO
17:45 - 19:00
YSABELLE CAPITULE
19:15 - 20:30
SUNDAY 11TH
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
BAM MARTIN
9:00 - 10:15
BAILEY SOK
10:30 - 11:45
IBUKI IMATA
10:30 - 11:45
SEAN LEW
12:00 - 13:15
POPPIN JOHN
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
DANCE BATTLE TO THE BEATBOX QUALIFIER  
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
INFO SOON
16:15 - 17:30
MONDAY 12TH
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
KENZO ALVARES
9:00 - 10:15
INFO SOON
10:30 - 11:45
IBUKI IMATA
10:30 - 11:45
YSABELLE CAPITULE
12:00 - 13:15
POPPIN JOHN
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
B R E A K
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
DYLAN MAYORAL
16:15 - 17:30
ZACC MILNE
17:45 - 19:15
JOJO GOMEZ
19:30 - 20:45
TUESDAY 13TH
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
BAILEY SOK
9:00 - 10:15
NAT BAT
10:30 - 11:45
POPPIN JOHN
10:30 - 11:45
INFO SOON
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
B R E A K
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
BAM MARTIN
16:15 - 17:30
TWINCITY
17:45 - 19:00
JOJO GOMEZ
19:15 - 20:30
WENSDAY 14TH
CHECK OUT
- PLANET PARADOX
- STUDENTS 4 STUDENTS
- KAPELA PROGRAM
- MASTER CLASS