Grafik

Niedziela 4.08
REJESTRACJA
Poniedziałek 5.08
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
REGISTRATION
8:00
ANTHONY LEE
9:00 - 10:15
LYLE BENIGA
10:30 - 11:45
JAJA VANKOVA
10:30 - 11:45
TAIWAN WILLIAMS
12:00 - 13:15
MY HOUSE
IS YOUR HOUSE
by KAPELA
12:00 - 13:15
P R Z E R W A
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
DUC ANH TRAN
16:15 - 17:30
DIANA MATOS
17:45 - 19:15
S.O.S by LANDO WILKINS
17:45 - 19:00
NIKA KLUN
19:30 - 20:45
Wtorek 6.08
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
NICK DEMOURA
9:00 - 10:15
ANTHONY LEE
10:30 - 11:45
JAJA VANKOVA
10:30 - 11:45
NIKA KLJUN
12:00 - 13:15
MY HOUSE
IS YOUR HOUSE
by KAPELA
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
ALL STYLES BATTLE QUALIFIER  
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
JAKE KODISH
16:15 - 17:30
MONYETT CRUMP
17:45 - 19:00
S.O.S by LANDO WILKINS
17:45 - 19:00
IAN EASTWOOD
19:15 - 20:30
Środa 7.08
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
LAURE COURTELLEMONT
10:30 - 11:45
JAKE KODISH
12:00 - 13:15
MY HOUSE
IS YOUR HOUSE
by KAPELA
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
P R Z E R W A
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
NICK DEMOURA
16:15 - 17:30
LAURE COURTELLEMONT
16:15 - 17:30
BRIAN PUSPOS
17:45 - 19:00
S.O.S by LANDO WILKINS
17:45 - 19:00
LYLE BENIGA
19:15 - 20:30
Czwartek 8.08
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
SHAY LATUKOLAN
9:00 - 10:15
TAIWAN WILLIAMS
10:30 - 11:45
LAURE COURTELLEMONT
10:30 - 11:45
DUC ANH TRAN
12:00 - 13:15
MY HOUSE
IS YOUR HOUSE
by KAPELA
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
P R Z E R W A
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
BRIAN PUSPOS
16:15 - 17:30
MY HOUSE
IS YOUR HOUSE
by KAPELA
16:15 - 17:30
KENZO ALVARES
17:45 - 19:15
S.O.S by LANDO WILKINS
17:45 - 19:00
SEAN LEW
19:30 - 20:45
Piątek 9.08
SHOWCASE
Sobota 10.08
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
ZACC MILNE
9:00 - 10:15
MANIEK KOTARSKI
10:30 - 11:45
IBUKI IMATA
10:30 - 11:45
DYLAN MAYORAL
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
P R Z E R W A
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
SHAY LATUKOLAN
16:15 - 17:30
PAM DE BRITO
17:45 - 19:00
S.O.S by LANDO WILKINS
17:45 - 19:00
IAN EASTWOOD
19:15 - 20:30
JADE CHYNOWETH
20:45 - 22:00
Niedziela 11.08
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
BAM MARTIN
9:00 - 10:15
BAILEY SOK
10:30 - 11:45
IBUKI IMATA
10:30 - 11:45
SEAN LEW
12:00 - 13:15
POPPIN JOHN
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
P R Z E R W A
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
SHAUN EVARISTO
16:15 - 17:30
S.O.S by LANDO WILKINS
16:15 - 17:30
Poniedziałek 12.08
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
KENZO ALVARES
9:00 - 10:15
SHAUN EVARISTO
10:30 - 11:45
IBUKI IMATA
10:30 - 11:45
JADE CHYNOWETH
12:00 - 13:15
POPPIN JOHN
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
P R Z E R W A
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
DYLAN MAYORAL
16:15 - 17:30
ZACC MILNE
17:45 - 19:15
S.O.S by LANDO WILKINS
17:45 - 19:00
JOJO GOMEZ
19:30 - 20:45
Wtorek 13.08
TENIS ROOM STREET ROOM
BAILEY SOK
9:00 - 10:15
NAT BAT
10:30 - 11:45
POPPIN JOHN
10:30 - 11:45
LANDO WILKINS
12:00 - 13:15

 

 
P R Z E R W A
PLANET PARADOX:
FREESTYLE INTENSIVE
15:00 - 16:00
BAM MARTIN
16:15 - 17:30
TWINCITY
17:45 - 19:00
S.O.S by LANDO WILKINS
17:45 - 19:00
IAN EASTWOOD
19:15 - 20:30
JOJO GOMEZ
20:45 - 22:15
Środa 14.08
CHECK OUT
- PLANET PARADOX
- STUDENTS 4 STUDENTS
- KAPELA PROGRAM
- MASTER CLASS